Stadt Neresheim

Seitenbereiche

07326 81-0

Seiteninhalt

Ortsvorsteher & Stellvertreter

Unsere Ortsvorsteher und Ihre Stellvertreter in der Übersicht:

Elchingen:
Ortsvorsteher: Nikolaus Rupp
1. Stellvertreter: Georg Hertle
2. Stellvertreter: Stefan Weber

Dorfmerkingen:
Ortsvorsteher: Joachim Schicketanz
1. Stellvertreter: Gerhard Hügler
2. Stellvertreter: Wolfgang Kleefeld

Ohmenheim:
Ortsvorsteher: Manfred Reimer
Stellvertreter: Florian Fischer

Kösingen:
Ortsvorsteher: Dirk Hoesch
Stellvertreter: Dino Kunick

Schweindorf:
Ortsvorsteher: Manfred Kornmann
Stellvertreter: Peter Siebachmeyer

Ortschaftsrat Elchingen

Nikolaus Rupp, CDU
Georg Hertle, CDU
Stefan Weber, CDU
Florian Bolsinger, CDU
Paul Hafner, CDU
Franz Mettmann, CDU

Hubert Mack, Freie Wähler
Paul Mettmann, Freie Wähler
Bruno Schwenninger, Freie Wähler
Hannes Marcinkowski, Freie Wähler

Ortschaftsrat Dorfmerkingen

Michael Schill, Unabhängige Bürgerliste
Petra Brenner, Unabhängige Bürgerliste
Wolfgang Kleefeld, Unabhängige Bürgerliste
Gerhard Hügler, Unabhängige Bürgerliste
Martin Brenner (sen.), Unabhängige Bürgerliste
Markus Brenner, Unabhängige Bürgerliste

Joachim Schicketanz, SPD (Ortsvorsteher)
Alexandra Brenner, SPD
Frauke Rümmelin-Christensen, SPD
Melanie Huber, SPD

Ortschaftsrat Ohmenheim

Manfred Reimer, Allgemeine Liste (Ortsvorsteher)
Florian Fischer, Allgemeine Liste
Christine Baum, Allgemeine Liste
Germann Eberhardt, Allgemeine Liste
Peter Weber, Allgemeine Liste

Franz Rupp, Bürgerliste
Matthias Freihart, Bürgerliste
Hans-Josef Joas, Bürgerliste
Tobias Wiest, Bürgerliste
Tobias Lacker, Bürgerliste

    Ortschaftsrat Kösingen

    Dirk Hoesch, Freie Wähler (Ortsvorsteher)
    Bruno Reiger, Freie Wähler
    Martina Roth, Freie Wähler
    Philipp Wiedenmann, Freie Wähler
    Matthias Wengert, Freie Wähler

    Josef Beyerle, Bürgergemeinschaft
    Alwin Bruckstaller, Bürgergemeinschaft
    Dino Kunick, Bürgergemeinschaft
    Markus Grubauer, Bürgergemeinschaft

      Ortschaftsrat Schweindorf

      Manfred Kornmann, Allgemeine Liste (Ortsvorsteher)
      Gerd Heider, Allgemeine Liste
      Peter Siebachmeyer, Allgemeine Liste
      Heike Spielberger, Allgemeine Liste
      Harald Riedel, Allgemeine Liste

      Rainer Wurm, Bürgergemeinschaft
      Helmut Kaltenmark, Bürgergemeinschaft
      Tobias Schwarz, Bürgergemeinschaft